ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16558322
nr 1655 8322
LITOGRAPH
Ulla Wennberg, sond, 234/260, 86. Image dimensions: 37x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51,
Ulla Wennberg, sond. Signerad, numrerad 234/260,86. Bildmått: 37x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51 cm.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2024
at 20:09:15
2/11 19:04:11